Uitslagen

Maandag 16 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16 okt UD W. 1 Excelsior '31 11 5 - 3

Zondag 15 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
15 okt FC 't Centrum 1 UD W. 1 2 - 5
15 okt UD W. 2 Vogido 2 1 - 2
15 okt ST: Zenderen Vooruit/RKSV Bornerbroek VR1 UD W. VR1 6 - 0
15 okt UD W. 8 Vasse 3 2 - 2
15 okt Losser 6 UD W. 7 4 - 0
15 okt UD W. 6 RSC 7 0 - 2
15 okt Achilles '12 5 UD W. 4 4 - 3
15 okt UD W. 45+1 RSC 45+2 3 - 1
15 okt Saasveldia 4 UD W. 3 1 - 2
15 okt UD W. 5 MVV '29 4 0 - 2

Zaterdag 14 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14 okt UD W. JO17-1 UDI JO17-1G 3 - 5
14 okt UD W. JO19-1 Oldenzaal JO19-1 1 - 1
14 okt De Tubanters 1897 JO15-1 UD W. JO15-1 1 - 0
14 okt Stevo JO15-4G UD W. JO15-3 0 - 4
14 okt UD W. JO15-2 De Tubanters 1897 JO15-2 2 - 12
14 okt Luctor Et Emergo JO13-1 UD W. JO13-1 6 - 1
14 okt UD W. JO13-2 ATC '65 JO13-6 5 - 0
14 okt UD W. JO13-3 Avanti W. JO13-5 10 - 1
14 okt UD W. JO11-1 Rood Zwart JO11-1 5 - 4
14 okt UD W. JO11-2G Saasveldia JO11-1G 1 - 8
14 okt UD W. MO11-1 BWO MO11-2 4 - 1
14 okt Quick '20 JO11-17 UD W. JO11-3 1 - 12

Vrijdag 13 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13 okt UD W. VR25+2 ST: Zenderen Vooruit/RKSV Bornerbroek VR25+1 10 - 0

Woensdag 11 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11 okt Sportclub Overdinkel VR25+1 UD W. VR25+1 2 - 3

Maandag 9 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
9 okt UD W. 1 Excelsior '31 10 3 - 6

Zondag 8 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
8 okt UD W. 1 Phenix 1 4 - 0
8 okt UD W. VR1 Manderveen VR1 0 - 12
8 okt MVV '29 7 UD W. 8 0 - 0
8 okt SDC '12 7 UD W. 6 3 - 11
8 okt UD W. 3 BWO 4 3 - 1
8 okt EMOS 2 UD W. 2 3 - 3
8 okt DSVD 45+2 UD W. 45+1 3 - 7
8 okt UD W. 4 Losser 5 5 - 1
8 okt UD W. 7 DSVD 5 1 - 3

Zaterdag 7 okt

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
7 okt De Esch JO19-1 UD W. JO19-1 2 - 1
7 okt UD W. JO19-2 Rood Zwart JO19-2 2 - 8
7 okt ATC '65 JO17-3 UD W. JO17-1 4 - 0
7 okt BWO JO15-3 UD W. JO15-2 11 - 1
7 okt UD W. JO15-1 Losser JO15-1 1 - 0
7 okt UD W. JO15-3 NEO JO15-5 15 - 0
7 okt Barbaros JO13-1 UD W. JO13-2 3 - 1
7 okt UD W. JO13-1 Juventa '12 JO13-1G 5 - 2
7 okt VMC JO13-2G UD W. JO13-3 0 - 1
7 okt UD W. JO11-3 De Esch JO11-7 8 - 0
7 okt SDC '12 JO11-4 UD W. JO11-2G 8 - 0